SYKSYN 2019 HARJOITUSPELIT

  • Ti 13.8. klo 18:30 Hermes - JHT   7 - 1  -> katso kooste
  • To 15.8. klo 18:30 Hermes - IPK   3 - 0  -> katso kooste
  • Ti 20.8. klo 18:30 KeuPa HT - Hermes   2 - 6
  • Ke 28.8. klo 18:30 IPK - Hermes   2 - 3
  • To 29.8. klo 18:30 Hermes - Hokki   5 - 2  -> katso kooste

SUOMEN CUP

  • Ke 4.9. klo 18:30 Laser HT - Hermes   6 - 8
  • La 7.9. klo 17:00 Hermes - S-Kiekko   5 - 2
  • Ke 11.9. klo 18:30 Jokipojat - Hermes   3 - 4
  • Pe 13.9. klo 18:30 Hermes - Jokipojat   6 - 2  -> katso kooste 
  • Ke 18.9. klo 18:30 Hermes - SaPKo   2 - 3  -> katso kooste
  • Pe 20.9. klo 18:30 SaPKo - Hermes   1 - 4  , jatkoerä 1 - 0

MESTIS RUNKOSARJA

  • pe 27.09.2019 Hakametsä 18:30 KOOVEE Hermes   6 - 2
  • la 28.09.2019 Keuruu 17:00 KeuPa HT Hermes   4 - 3
  • ke 02.10.2019 Kupittaa 18:30 TUTO Hockey Hermes   6 - 4
  • la 05.10.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Hokki   10 - 1
  • ke 09.10.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KeuPa HT   2 - 3 VL
  • la 12.10.2019 Kajaani 17:00 Hokki Hermes   4 - 7
  • ke 16.10.2019 Iisalmi 18:30 IPK Hermes   2 - 5
  • la 19.10.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Ketterä   2 - 5
  • ke 23.10.2019 Tikkurila 18:30 K-Vantaa Hermes   0 - 3
  • la 26.10.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes TUTO Hockey   4 - 3
  • ke 30.10.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK   5 - 6 JA
  • pe 01.11.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi   6 - 1
  • ke 06.11.2019 Keuruu 18:30 KeuPa HT Hermes   4 - 3 VL
  • pe 15.11.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Jokipojat   3 - 1
  • ke 20.11.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Peliitat   5 - 4
  • pe 22.11.2019 Joensuu 18:30 Jokipojat Hermes   8 - 2
  • la 23.11.2019 Savonlinna 17:00 SaPKo Hermes   4 - 1
  • pe 29.11.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes K-Vantaa   3 - 4 JA
  • la 30.11.2019 Iisalmi 17:00 IPK Hermes   4 - 3 JA
  • ke 04.12.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes SaPKo   3 - 0
  • pe 06.12.2019 Imatra 1 18:30 Ketterä Hermes   4 - 0
  • la 07.12.2019 Heinola 17:00 Peliitat Hermes   4 - 3
  • ke 11.12.2019 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes   0 - 2
  • pe 13.12.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Hokki   4 - 5 VL
  • ke 18.12.2019 Kupittaa 18:30 TUTO Hockey Hermes   2 - 0
  • la 28.12.2019 Lappi Areena 17:00 RoKi Hermes   4 - 3
  • su 29.12.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi   2 - 0
  • la 04.01.2020 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes TUTO Hockey   6 - 2
  • su 05.01.2020 Kajaani 17:00 Hokki Hermes   1 - 3
  • ke 08.01.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Hokki   7 - 3
  • pe 10.01.2020 Savonlinna 18:30 SaPKo Hermes   2 - 0
  • la 11.01.2020 Joensuu 17:00 Jokipojat Hermes   6 - 3
  • pe 17.01.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KOOVEE   2 - 3
  • pe 24.01.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi
  • la 25.01.2020 Iisalmi 17:00 IPK Hermes
  • ke 29.01.2020 Tikkurila 18:30 K-Vantaa Hermes
  • pe 31.01.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Ketterä
  • ke 05.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Peliitat
  • pe 07.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes SaPKo
  • la 08.02.2020 Hakametsä 17:00 KOOVEE Hermes
  • ke 12.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK
  • pe 14.02.2020 Imatra 1 18:30 Ketterä Hermes
  • la 15.02.2020 Heinola 17:00 Peliitat Hermes
  • ke 19.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes K-Vantaa
  • pe 21.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Jokipojat
  • ke 26.02.2020 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes
  • pe 28.2.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KOOVEE
  • ke 04.03.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KeuPa HT
  • la 07.03.2020 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes IPK
  • ke 11.03.2020 Kajaani 18:30 Hokki Hermes