SYKSYN 2019 HARJOITUSPELIT

  • Ti 13.8. klo 18:30 Hermes - JHT   7 - 1  -> katso kooste
  • To 15.8. klo 18:30 Hermes - IPK   3 - 0  -> katso kooste
  • Ti 20.8. klo 18:30 KeuPa HT - Hermes   2 - 6
  • Ke 28.8. klo 18:30 IPK - Hermes   2 - 3
  • To 29.8. klo 18:30 Hermes - Hokki   5 - 2  -> katso kooste

SUOMEN CUP

  • Ke 4.9. klo 18:30 Laser HT - Hermes   6 - 8
  • La 7.9. klo 17:00 Hermes - S-Kiekko   5 - 2
  • Ke 11.9. klo 18:30 Jokipojat - Hermes   3 - 4
  • Pe 13.9. klo 18:30 Hermes - Jokipojat   6 - 2  -> katso kooste 
  • Ke 18.9. klo 18:30 Hermes - SaPKo
  • Pe 20.9. klo 18:30 SaPKo - Hermes

MESTIS RUNKOSARJA

  • pe 27.09.2019 Hakametsä 18:30 KOOVEE Hermes
  • la 28.09.2019 Keuruu 17:00 KeuPa HT Hermes
  • ke 02.10.2019 Kupittaa 18:30 TUTO Hockey Hermes
  • la 05.10.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Hokki
  • ke 09.10.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KeuPa HT
  • la 12.10.2019 Kajaani 17:00 Hokki Hermes
  • ke 16.10.2019 Iisalmi 18:30 IPK Hermes
  • la 19.10.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Ketterä
  • ke 23.10.2019 Tikkurila 18:30 K-Vantaa Hermes
  • la 26.10.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes TUTO Hockey
  • ke 30.10.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK
  • pe 01.11.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi
  • ke 06.11.2019 Keuruu 18:30 KeuPa HT Hermes
  • pe 15.11.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Jokipojat
  • ke 20.11.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Peliitat
  • pe 22.11.2019 Joensuu 18:30 Jokipojat Hermes
  • la 23.11.2019 Savonlinna 17:00 SaPKo Hermes
  • pe 29.11.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes K-Vantaa
  • la 30.11.2019 Iisalmi 17:00 IPK Hermes
  • ke 04.12.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes SaPKo
  • pe 06.12.2019 Imatra 1 18:30 Ketterä Hermes
  • la 07.12.2019 Heinola 17:00 Peliitat Hermes
  • ke 11.12.2019 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes
  • pe 13.12.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Hokki
  • ke 18.12.2019 Kupittaa 18:30 TUTO Hockey Hermes
  • la 28.12.2019 Lappi Areena 17:00 RoKi Hermes
  • su 29.12.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes RoKi
  • la 04.01.2020 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes TUTO Hockey
  • su 05.01.2020 Kajaani 17:00 Hokki Hermes
  • ke 08.01.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Hokki
  • pe 10.01.2020 Savonlinna 18:30 SaPKo Hermes
  • la 11.01.2020 Joensuu 17:00 Jokipojat Hermes
  • pe 17.01.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KOOVEE
  • pe 24.01.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi
  • la 25.01.2020 Iisalmi 17:00 IPK Hermes
  • ke 29.01.2020 Tikkurila 18:30 K-Vantaa Hermes
  • pe 31.01.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Ketterä
  • ke 05.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Peliitat
  • pe 07.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes SaPKo
  • la 08.02.2020 Hakametsä 17:00 KOOVEE Hermes
  • ke 12.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK
  • pe 14.02.2020 Imatra 1 18:30 Ketterä Hermes
  • la 15.02.2020 Heinola 17:00 Peliitat Hermes
  • ke 19.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes K-Vantaa
  • pe 21.02.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Jokipojat
  • ke 26.02.2020 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes
  • pe 28.2.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KOOVEE
  • ke 04.03.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KeuPa HT
  • la 07.03.2020 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes IPK
  • ke 11.03.2020 Kajaani 18:30 Hokki Hermes

 

KAUSI 2018 - 2019

PLAYOFF PUOLIVÄLIERÄT

  • Ti 19.3.2019 18:30 Hermes - KeuPa HT   5 - 0 
  • To 21.3.2019 18:30 Keupa HT - Hermes   3 - 4 JA  -> katso kooste
  • La 23.3.2019 17:00 Hermes - KeuPa HT   1 - 3  
  • Ma 25.3.2019 18:30 KeuPa Ht - Hermes   6 - 3  -> katso kooste
  • Ke 27.3.2019 18:30 Hermes - KeuPa HT   2 - 3 JA
  • Pe 29.3.2019 18:30 KeuPa HT - Hermes   6 - 3  -> katso kooste

Harjoitusottelut

  • To 16.8. 18:30 Hermes - Nokian Pyry, Kokkola   8 - 2  -> katso kooste
  • Ti 21.8. 18:30 Hermes - Vaasan Sport, Kokkola   4 -1  -> katso kooste
  • Pe 24.8. Turnaus Nokia, 2x20min, KOOVEE - Hermes 1 - 0 VL, Pyry - Hermes 3 - 2
  • Ke 29.8. 18:30 IPK - Hermes, Pyhäjärvi   2-3  -> katso kooste 
  • Pe 21.9. 18:30 Hermes - LeKi   5- 6 VL    -> katso kooste

Suomen Cup

  • Ke 5.9. klo 18:30 RoKi - Hermes   3 - 4
  • Pe 7.9. klo 18:30 Hermes - Laser HT   8 - 0  -> katso kooste 
  • Ke 12.9. klo 19:00 Karhu HT - Hermes   5 - 4
  • Pe 14.9. klo 18:30 Hermes - Karhu HT   3 - 2, 2 - 4  -> katso kooste 1 , kooste 2

Mestis runkosarja

  • 28.09.2018 Kupittaa 18:30 TUTO Hockey Hermes  3 - 4
  • 29.09.2018 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes RoKi  5 - 4 JA
  • 03.10.2018 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK  5 - 2
  • 05.10.2018 Heinola 18:30 Peliitat Hermes  4 - 5 JA
  • 06.10.2018 Imatra 1 17:00 Ketterä Hermes  2 - 0
  • 10.10.2018 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KOOVEE  6 - 2
  • 13.10.2018 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes K-Vantaa   6 - 2
  • 17.10.2018 Keuruu 18:30 KeuPa HT Hermes  4 - 2
  • 19.10.2018 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes SaPKo   2 - 7
  • 20.10.2018 Haka 2 17:00 KOOVEE Hermes   5 - 7
  • 24.10.2018 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes   1 - 2
  • 26.10.2018 Lempäälä 18:30 LeKi Hermes   4 - 1
  • 27.10.2018 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Peliitat   5 - 4 JA
  • 31.10.2018 Iisalmi 18:30 IPK Hermes   3 - 5
  • 03.11.2018 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Jokipojat   4 - 0
  • 14.11.2018 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK   3 - 1
  • 16.11.2018 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi   1 - 2
  • 23.11.2018 Savonlinna 18:30 SaPKo Hermes   5 - 4
  • 24.11.2018 Joensuu 17:00 Jokipojat Hermes   0 - 4
  • 30.11.2018 Tikkurila 18:30 K-Vantaa Hermes   3 - 2
  • 01.12.2018 Kupittaa 17:00 TUTO Hockey Hermes   0 - 1
  • 07.12.2018 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Jokipojat   8 - 1
  • 08.12.2018 Iisalmi 17:00 IPK Hermes   1 - 9
  • 12.12.2018 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes LeKi   6 - 1
  • 14.12.2018 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KOOVEE   5 - 2
  • 28.12.2018 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes   2 - 5
  • 29.12.2018 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes KeuPa HT   4 - 3
  • 04.01.2019 Tikkurila 18:30 K-Vantaa Hermes   3 - 4
  • 05.01.2019 Lempäälä 17:00 LeKi Hermes   5 - 4 VL
  • 09.01.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes SaPKo   6 - 7
  • 11.01.2019 Joensuu 18:30 Jokipojat Hermes   2 - 1 VL
  • 12.01.2019 Savonlinna 17:00 SaPKo Hermes   2 - 4
  • 16.01.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes TUTO Hockey   2 - 1
  • 19.01.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Peliitat   3 - 4
  • 23.01.2019 Iisalmi 18:30 IPK Hermes   1 - 4
  • 25.01.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes K-Vantaa   6 - 1
  • 30.01.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes KeuPa HT   4 - 2
  • 01.02.2019 Keuruu 18:30 KeuPa HT Hermes   4 - 3
  • 02.02.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Ketterä   1 - 6
  • 13.02.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK   4 - 2
  • 16.02.2019 Imatra 1 17:00 Ketterä Hermes  0 - 3
  • 17.02.2019 Heinola 17:00 Peliitat Hermes   3 - 0
  • 20.02.2019 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes   6 - 3
  • 23.02.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Ketterä   1 - 6
  • 01.03.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes LeKi   6 - 2
  • 02.03.2019 Haka 2 15:00 KOOVEE Hermes   3 - 2
  • 06.03.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes TUTO Hockey   3 - 2
  • 09.03.2019 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes KeuPa HT   3 - 2
  • 13.03.2019 Keuruu 18:30 KeuPa HT Hermes   0 - 1
  • 15.03.2019 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi   0 - 1