Ottelut

SYKSYN 2020 HARJOITUSPELIT

  • 26.08.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes JHT 4 – 3
  • 28.08.2020 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Sport A 4 – 2
  • 05.09.2020 Kalajoki 16:00 JHT Hermes 2 – 5
  • 10.09.2020 Heinola 18:30 Peliitat Hermes 3 – 4 JA
  • 16.09.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Peliitat 8 – 2
  • 17.09.2020 Kajaani 18:30 Hokki Hermes 5 – 2

MESTIS RUNKOSARJA

  • 25.09.2020 Iisalmi 18:30 IPK Hermes 4 – 3
  • 02.10.2020 Kajaani 18:30 Hokki Hermes 3 – 4 VL
  • 03.10.2020 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes IPK 2 – 3
  • 09.10.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Hokki 5 – 3
  • 10.10.2020 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes 7 – 3
  • 16.10.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK 2 – 3 JA
  • 17.10.2020 Kajaani 17:00 Hokki Hermes 2 – 5
  • 23.10.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi 4 – 5
  • 24.10.2020 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes 2 – 3 VL
  • 30.10.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Hokki 1 – 4
  • 31.10.2020 Iisalmi 17:00 IPK Hermes 6 – 3
  • 13.11.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes RoKi 1 – 3
  • 14.11.2020 Kajaani 17:00 Hokki Hermes 3 – 4 JA
  • 18.11.2020 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes IPK 4 – 3
  • 20.11.2020 Lappi Areena 18:30 RoKi Hermes 2 – 3 VL
  • 21.11.2020 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Hokki 2 – 1
  • 27.11.2020 Iisalmi 18:30 IPK Hermes 4 – 2
  • 28.11.2020 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes RoKi 4 – 0
  • 12.02.2021 Imatra1 18:30 Ketterä Hermes 5 – 3
  • 13.02.2021 Joensuu 17:00 JoKP Hermes 3 – 2
  • 05.03.2021 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Ketterä 4 – 5 VL
  • 06.03.2021 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes IPK 0 – 1 JA
  • 10.03.2021 Kajaani 18:30 Hokki Hermes 2 – 5
  • 12.03.2021 Keuruu 18:30 KeuPaHT Hermes 5 – 1
  • 13.03.2021 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes KeuPa HT 4 – 5 JA
  • 19.03.2021 Iisalmi 18:30 IPK Hermes 4 – 1
  • 20.03.2021 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Hokki 4 – 1
  • 24.03.2021 Iisalmi 18:30 IPK Hermes 4 – 3 JA
  • 26.03.2021 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Hokki 3 – 1
  • 27.03.2021 Kokkola 17:00 Hermes Kiekko-Pojat 1 – 2

MESTIS VILLIKORTTIKIERROS

  • 30.03.2021 Turku 18:30 TUTO Hockey Hermes 5 – 6
  • 01.04.2021 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes TUTO Hockey 1 – 2 JA
  • 03.04.2021 Turku 17:00 TUTO Hockey Hermes 3 – 4 JA

MESTIS PUOLIVÄLIERÄT

  • 06.04.2021 Espoo 18:30 K-Espoo Hermes 4 – 5 JA
  • 08.04.2021 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes K-Espoo 2 – 1 JA

MESTIS VÄLIERÄT

  • 13.04.2021 Joensuu 18:30 JoKP Hermes 2 – 3
  • 15.04.2021 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes JoKP 3 – 1

MESTIS FINAALIT

  • 20.04.2021 Imatra 17:00 Ketterä Hermes 2 – 3
  • 22.04.2021 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Ketterä 2 – 7
  • 24.04.2021 Imatra 16:00 Ketterä Hermes 5 – 9
  • 27.04.2021 Kokkola 18:30 Hermes Ketterä 3 – 4 JE
  • 29.04.2021 Imatra 18:30 Ketterä Hermes 8 – 3